1989 Softcover, Great Photos and Text. | 0 Bids | $14.99 | 3d 10h 44m |
| Buy It Now | $3.99 | 3d 13h 17m |
| Buy It Now | $9.99 | 7d 16h 52m |
Good Paperback, full of Great Information! | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $4.49 | 25d 9h 34m |
Oversized, well illustrated, hardcover Book | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $6.29 | 15d 13h 6m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 17d 13h 36m |
Collection of thoughts, 1 for each day of the Month | Buy It Now | $2.99 | 26d 11h 34m |
Great Strategy Guide for 2 Excellent GBA Games! | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $4.49 | 13h 8m |
Very good condition, 2 tapes in their original case. | Buy It Now | $4.49 | 29d 6h 17m |
Good + condition, original softcover Book of Music | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $9.99 | 23d 9h 14m |
Very good condition, 2 tapes in their original case. | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $4.99 | 25d 9h 28m |
2 tapes in their original case, which is also very nice | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $7.99 | 26d 10h 47m |
| Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 26d 13h 18m |
Small hardcover book, in excellent shape! | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 19d 14h 2m |
LN Book, with all maps, unit info and more | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 21d 15h 35m |
History & Evolution of Modern Pop Rhythms + Elec. Perc. | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $6.99 | 26d 11h 25m |
Take a look : an introduction to the experience of art | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $9.99 | 12d 10h 34m |
4 Tapes in Original Case, | Buy It Now | $1.99 | 17d 14h 12m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 24d 14h 56m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 6d 6h 32m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 4d 15h 18m |
Very Good condition, little kids book with the Rugrats | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.69 | 10d 16h 4m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 26d 13h 56m |
Very good condition, small, helpful softcover book! | Buy It Now | $4.99 | 26d 14h 24m |
| Buy It Now or Best Offer | $3.99 | 15d 12h 51m |
Paperback edition in Good Condition | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 14d 13h 23m |
| Buy It Now or Best Offer | $4.99 | 26d 14h 29m |
Excellent condition, Nice collection of photos from FSU | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $13.49 | 25d 11h 47m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 29d 3h 41m |
In LN condition. Great book Read back to front Japanese | Buy It Now | $3.99 | 26d 15h 9m |
| Buy It Now or Best Offer | $1.99 | 20d 9h 42m |
1983 book, Early 20th Century to the South Atlantic War | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $8.99 | 8d 12h 16m |
Early Computer Art from 1984 Introduction by Carl Sagan | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $14.99 | 27d 13h 5m |
2005, Hardcover, cute book, nice Gift! | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $3.59 | 22d 11h 10m |
Wonderful Softcover Book on Single Living on your Own | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 14d 12h 56m |
The Story of the Pioneer Planetary Space Probes | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $10.79 | 20d 12h 57m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 26d 13h 56m |
Cover has some light wear, pages are great. | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 29d 6h 2m |
Audiobook version on 2 cassettes. | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 2d 13h 13m |
Small hardcover book in great condition. | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $5.39 | 4d 14h 30m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 17d 13h 51m |
Softcover Edition Book in Very Good + Condition | Buy It Now | $4.49 | 27d 15h 23m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 26d 13h 55m |
VG Hardcover about the far Planets of our Solar System | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $4.99 | 26d 11h 26m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 7d 14h 12m |
Vol. 1 in the series, Read back to front Japanese Manga | Buy It Now | $4.49 | 3d 14h 31m |
Cliff Notes, The Odyssey by Homer | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $2.99 | 23d 12h 36m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 4d 15h 59m |
Wonderfully Illustrated Book, IronClads to Modern Ships | Buy It Now or Best Offer | $13.49 | 9d 7h 23m |
| Buy It Now | $1.00 | 17d 13h 51m |
