Findin[ Advanced Search ]
Include title and description
Related Searches:  nora roberts,  james patterson,  lot,  2009,  arc,  or browse this category
Preferences
Show only
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
182 items found in Fiction Books: Folklore, Mythology [ Save this search ]
Preferences: Listings started within 24 hours [ Edit preferences | Clear preferences ]
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
Price + Shipping to USATime Left
Inscribed by both the author and the illustrator
0 Bids
$99.99
+$4.00 shipping
6d 17h 59m

Buy It Now
$50.82
Free shipping
29d 18h 2m
Buy It Now
$40.24
+$3.99 shipping
29d 2h 39m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$42.22
Free shipping
29d 4h 21m
Buy It Now
$37.89
+$3.99 shipping
29d 8h 47m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$37.42
+$3.95 shipping
29d 1h 22m
Buy It Now
$34.49
+$3.99 shipping
29d 1h 4m
Buy It Now
$33.87
+$3.99 shipping
29d 12h 23m
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$30.00
$60.00
Calculate
6d 8h 23m
Buy It Now
$34.10
Free shipping
29d 8h 45m
0 Bids
$29.99
+$4.00 shipping
2d 8h 2m
Buy It Now
$33.04
Free shipping
29d 5h 54m

Buy It Now
$28.75
+$3.99 shipping
29d 9h 17m
Buy It Now
$28.50
+$3.99 shipping
29d 2h 34m
Buy It Now
$26.39
+$3.99 shipping
29d 11h 6m

Buy It Now
$30.19
Free shipping
29d 1h 10m
Boxed set FREE POSTER INCLUDED
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$25.00
$35.00
Calculate
4d 10h 3m
Buy It Now
$20.96
+$3.99 shipping
29d 8h 4m
LIMITED TIME OFFER!!! NEW LOW PRICE!!!
0 Bids
$19.99
+$4.00 shipping
6d 8h 21m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$19.99
+$4.00 shipping
29d 12h 50m
620pages~Americana~Riverboat~Slaves~Gamblers~Pirates
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$18.99
$22.99
Calculate
6d 11h 32m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$18.88
$24.00
Calculate
6d 14h 28m
Buy It Now
$18.95
+$3.99 shipping
29d 20h 49m

Buy It Now
$17.82
+$3.98 shipping
29d 6h 20m
0 Bids
$10.37
+$11.21 shipping
6d 2h 21m
Buy It Now
$17.05
+$3.99 shipping
29d 6h 36m
Buy It Now
$16.10
+$3.99 shipping
29d 0h 52m
0 Bids
$10.00
Calculate
9d 11h 27m
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$16.00
+$4.00 shipping
29d 2h 13m
Buy It Now
$15.89
+$3.99 shipping
29d 20h 21m
Buy It Now
$15.16
+$3.99 shipping
29d 13h 21m
Buy It Now
$15.00
Calculate
29d 5h 50m
Buy It Now
$14.89
+$3.99 shipping
29d 16h 44m
Buy It Now
$18.58
Free shipping
29d 4h 16m
Buy It Now
$14.20
+$3.99 shipping
29d 8h 49m
Buy It Now
$13.99
+$3.98 shipping
29d 8h 37m
Buy It Now
$13.25
+$3.99 shipping
29d 21h 26m

Buy It Now
$12.76
+$3.99 shipping
29d 21h 40m

Buy It Now
$12.56
+$3.98 shipping
29d 19h 36m
Buy It Now
$12.30
+$3.99 shipping
29d 8h 14m
The ancient Story Giant, collector and keeper
Buy It Now
$6.25
Calculate
29d 22h 3m
1 through 15 (9 books)
Buy It Now
$12.00
+$4.00 shipping
29d 18h 6m
0 Bids
$11.99
+$4.00 shipping
4d 0h 33m

Buy It Now
$11.70
+$3.98 shipping
29d 11h 8m

Buy It Now
$11.69
+$3.98 shipping
29d 8h 37m

Buy It Now
$11.16
+$3.99 shipping
29d 15h 24m
Buy It Now
$10.39
+$3.99 shipping
29d 16h 5m
A GNOMES CHRISTMAS, FREE SHIPPING
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$14.00
Free shipping
6d 7h 57m
1st edition hardcover in FINE condition
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$9.95
$12.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 5h 47m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$9.95
+$3.99 shipping
29d 4h 27m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids
$9.99
Calculate
6d 11h 4m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$9.49
+$3.25 shipping
29d 4h 20m
Deck and Book Set
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$8.99
$19.99
+$3.50 shipping
6d 4h 6m
Great Dragon Myths Jonathan Evans ( 2008)
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$8.00
$9.00
+$4.00 shipping
2d 11h 15m
0 Bids
$7.00
Calculate
6d 12h 47m
Buy It Now
$7.89
+$3.99 shipping
29d 3h 56m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$8.30
+$3.25 shipping
29d 0h 59m
Great Christmas Gift! Start a New Tradition!
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids
$7.99
Calculate
2d 21h 33m
Buy It Now
$8.50
+$2.75 shipping
29d 21h 50m
Buy It Now
$7.20
+$3.98 shipping
29d 19h 43m
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$8.00
$12.00
+$3.00 shipping
6d 1h 54m
0 Bids
$9.99
+$0.50 shipping
6d 11h 25m
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$5.99
$6.99
+$4.00 shipping
6d 10h 38m

Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$6.00
+$3.99 shipping
29d 7h 35m
Buy It Now
$5.92
+$4.00 shipping
29d 10h 13m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$5.99
+$3.60 shipping
29d 4h 21m
Buy It Now
$5.48
+$3.99 shipping
29d 23h 37m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$5.40
$5.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 9h 35m

Buy It Now
$5.75
+$3.49 shipping
6d 11h 36m
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.99
$9.99
+$4.00 shipping
6d 22h 6m
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.99
$9.99
+$4.00 shipping
6d 22h 6m
Hardcover in NEAR FINE condition
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.95
$7.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 5h 46m
Hardcover in NEAR FINE condition
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.95
$7.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 5h 46m
Hardcover in NEAR FINE condition
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.95
$7.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 5h 47m
Hardcover in NEAR FINE condition
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.95
$7.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 5h 48m
Hardcover in NEAR FINE condition
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.95
$7.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 5h 48m
Hardcover in NEAR FINE condition
0 Bids
Buy It Now
$4.95
$7.95
+$4.00 shipping
6d 5h 48m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$5.00
+$3.95 shipping
29d 22h 14m
Buy It Now
$8.12
Free shipping
29d 5h 42m
Buy It Now
$4.12
+$3.99 shipping
29d 18h 31m
Buy It Now
$4.12
+$3.99 shipping
29d 20h 9m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids
$4.99
+$3.00 shipping
6d 7h 16m
Book has never been read. Just sitting in storage
0 Bids
$7.99
Free shipping
6d 11h 31m
Intriguing story of masks that give powers!
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$7.99
Free shipping
29d 7h 9m
BOOK DISCUSSES ALL THEORIES OF VAMPIRISM IN THE WORLD
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids
$5.00
+$2.95 shipping
6d 21h 1m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$4.50
+$3.25 shipping
29d 19h 9m
Buy It Now
$3.65
+$4.00 shipping
29d 10h 5m
Buy It Now
$7.63
Free shipping
29d 4h 43m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids
$0.99
Calculate
6d 10h 54m
Buy It Now
$3.43
+$3.99 shipping
29d 0h 5m
0 Bids
$2.99
Calculate
6d 12h 25m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids
$3.50
+$3.75 shipping
6d 10h 52m
0 Bids
$3.19
+$4.00 shipping
6d 11h 33m
0 Bids
$4.00
Calculate
6d 14h 24m
Buy It Now
$3.14
+$3.99 shipping
29d 18h 29m
Buy It Now
$3.24
+$3.85 shipping
29d 14h 29m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellersBuy It Now
$3.48
+$3.60 shipping
29d 10h 51m
Buy It Now
$3.07
+$3.99 shipping
29d 6h 33m
Get fast shipping and excellent service when you buy from eBay Top-rated sellers0 Bids
$3.99
+$3.00 shipping
6d 9h 50m
The Crytsal Cave, The Hollow Hills,The Last Enchantment
0 Bids
$2.99
+$3.99 shipping
6d 9h 36m
Items per page:25 | 50 | 100 | 200
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext
Go to page
This page was last updated: Dec-11 07:34. Number of bids and bid amounts may be slightly out of date. See each listing for international shipping options and costs.
The eBay Books & Magazines category has great fiction and non-fiction books, children's books, biographies & memoirs, philosophy books, religion and spirituality books, home & garden, medical books, psychology books, reference books, textbooks, cook books, computers books, antiquarian and collectible books and more. Whatever your taste, eBay has it available new or used in all formats: hardcover, leather bound, manuscript, unbound, softcover, vellum, and magazine. Looking for today's most popular books? eBay's Books & Magazines category has great prices on Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (Book 6), You: The Owners Manual, French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating For Pleasure, Freakonomics: A Rogue Economist Explores the Hidden Side of Everything, Blink, 1776, The Closers, The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century, The Da Vinci Code, The Kite Runner, Black Rose in the Garden, The Mermaid Chair, Winning by Jack Welch, Good to Great: Why Some Companies Make the Leap and Others Don't, and The Tipping Point: How Little Things Can Make a Big Difference. Looking for the best-selling books of the last decade? eBay's Books & Magazines category has great prices on Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix, Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban, Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire, Who Moved My Cheese?, Tuesdays With Morrie, Men Are From Mars, Women Are From Venus, Don't Sweat the Small Stuff ... And It's All Small Stuff, What to Expect When You're Expecting, The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People, The Da Vinci Code, Angela's Ashes, Body-for-Life, Chicken Soup for the Soul, The Greatest Generation, The Celestine Prophecy, Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood, Rich Dad Poor Dad, In the Kitchen With Rosie, Simple Abundance, The South Beach Diet, The Testament, To Kill a Mockingbird, Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul, The Brethren and The Catcher in the Rye.

About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Popular products
No suggestions.

Error
We're sorry, but there's been an error.
Please try again.